ENZO's Profile

ENZO's Profile




I feel you little man. I feel you.










"All Nightmare Long" by Metallica.

Membership

NDF Name: ENZO
Nickname: (None)
Position:Member
Points:39,596 (Rank #9 out of 1,214)
Class:Red
Status:Offline

Personal

Name: ENZO
Location: Home
Birthday: ??/??/1988
AIM: (Not Given)
E-mail: (Not Given)
Music: (Not Given)
Movies / TV: (Not Given)
Other Info: (Not Given)